Beiträge

Ü35Spielberichte

Spielberichte
18. Spieltag: SG Löwenberg/Häsen - SV Oberkrämer 0:6 (0:1)
17. Spieltag: 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Zühlsdorf/Zehlendorf 3:2 (1:2)
Nachholspiel 11. Spieltag: SV Fürstenberg - SV Oberkrämer 1:4 (1:2)
16. Spieltag: FSV Germendorf - SV Oberkrämer 3:5 (0:2)
15. Spieltag: SV Zehdenick - SV Oberkrämer 4:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - Großwoltersdorf 3:1 (1:1)
Nachholspiel 10. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - Einheit Krewelin 4:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag: SG Gransee/Klein Mutz - SV Oberkrämer 0:1 (0:1)
09. Spieltag SV Oberkrämer - SpG Löwenberg/Häsen 2:1 (1:0)
08. Spieltag: SG Zühlsdorf/Zehlendorf - SV Oberkrämer 2:3 (1:0)
07. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - FSV Germendorf 3:1 (2:0)
06. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - SV Zehdenick 2:1 (2:0)
05. Spieltag GW Großwoltersdorf - SV Oberkrämer 1:3 (1:1)
04. Spieltag SV Oberkrämer - SG Gransee/Klein Mutz 2:2 (1:2)
03. Spieltag spielfrei
02. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - SV Fürstenberg 2:1 (0:0)
01. Spieltag: SG Einheit Krewelin - SV Oberkrämer 2:1 (0:0)
Kreispokal Vorrunde: GW Großwoltersdorf - SV Obrkrämer 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - SV Friedrichsthal 1:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag: Forst Borgsdorf - SV Oberkrämer 3:3 (1:1)
15. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - FC Kremmen
14. Spieltag: FC Hennigsdorf - SV Oberkrämer 3:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - Rot Weiß Flatow 2:4 (1:1)
12. Spieltag: FV Liebenwalde - SV Oberkrämer 3:2
11. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - GW Bärenklau 4:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag: Eintracht Bötzow - SV Oberkrämer 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag: SV Friedrichsthal - SV Oberkrämer (1:1)
7.Spieltag: spielfrei
8. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - Forst Borgsdorf 2:4 (0:1)
6. Spieltag: FC Kremmen - SV Oberkrämer 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - FC Hennigsdorf 4:4 (2:4)
4. Spieltag: Rot-Weiß Flatow - SV Oberkrämer 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - SG Liebenwalde/Falkenthal 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag: Grün-Weiß Bärenklau - SV Oberkrämer 2:2 (1:2)
1. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - Eintracht Bötzow 2:2 (0:2)
Pokalviertelfinale Rückspiel: FC Hennigsdorf - SV Oberkrämer 5:1 (3:0)
Pokalviertelfinale Hinspiel: SV Oberkrämer - FC Hennigsdorf 2:5 (1:2)
Pokalachtelfinale Rückspiel Gr0ßwoltersdorf - SV Oberkrämer 0:3 (0:1)
Pokalachtelfinale Hinspiel SV Oberkrämer - Großwoltersdorf 1:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag: Einheit Krewelin - SV Oberkrämer 2:6 (2:1)
21. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - Rot Weiß Flatow 8:3 2:1)
20. Spieltag: Eintracht Bötzow - SV Oberkrämer 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - TSV Perwenitz 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag: SG Gransee/Klein Mutz - SV Oberkrämer 3:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag SV Oberkrämer - SV Friedrichsthal 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag: GW Bärenklau - SV Oberkrämer 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag: SV Zehdenick - SV Oberkrämer 0:0
14. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - TuS Sachsenhausen 1:4 (1:0)
Nachholspiel vom 9. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - Eintracht Bötzow 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag:FC Kremmen - SV Oberkrämer 3:2 (1:2)
12. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - GW Großwoltersdorf 3:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - Einheit Krewelin 5:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag: Rot-Weiß Flatow - SV Oberkrämer 3:2 (2:0)
9. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - Eintracht Bötzow verlegt auf 15.03.2015
8. Spieltag: TSV Perwenitz - SV Oberkrämer 5:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - SG Gransee/Klein-Mutz 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag: SV Friedrichsthal - SV Oberkrämer 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - GW Bärenklau 2:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - SV Zehdenick 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag: TuS Sachsenhausen - SV Oberkrämer 4:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag: SV Oberkrämer - FC Kremmen 6:1 (0:0)
1. Spieltag: GW Großwoltersdorf - SV Oberkrämer 0:5 (0:2)
1. Pokalrunde: SV Oberkrämer - SV Friedrichsthal 0:1 (0:0)