Spielplan

1. Kreisklasse West

Hinrunde
17.08.19 Samstag 12:30 Uhr FC Falkenthaler Füchse II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 0:1 (0:0)
24.08.19 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Eintracht Gransee 3:1 (1:0)
31.08.19 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG Mildenberg II 9:0 (5:0)
14.09.19 Samstag 12:30 Uhr FC Kremmen II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:1 (1:0)
21.09.19 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Friedrichsthal II 4:1 (2:1)
28.09.19 Samstag 12:30 Uhr BC Birkenwerder II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:1 (2:1)
05.10.19 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - TuS Sachsenhausen III 4:0 (3:0)
19.10.19 Samstag 12:30 Uhr Häsener SV II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
26.10.19 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG BW Leegebruch II :
02.11.19 Samstag 11:15 Uhr SV GW Bergfelde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
09.11.19 Samstag 11:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SpG Krewelin/Zehdenick :
24.11.19 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr SG GW Bärenklau - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
30.11.19 Samstag 10:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FSV Forst Borgsdorf II :
Rückrunde
07.03.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FC Falkenthaler Füchse II :
15.03.20 Sonntag 13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Gransee - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
21.03.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SG Mildenberg II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
28.03.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FC Kremmen II :
04.04.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SV Friedrichsthal II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
18.04.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - BC Birkenwerder II :
26.04.20 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr TuS Sachsenhausen III - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
02.05.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - Häsener SV II :
09.05.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SG BW Leegebruch II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
16.05.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV GW Bergfelde II :
23.05.20 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr SpG Krewelin/Zehdenick - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
06.06.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG GW Bärenklau :
13.06.20 Samstag 12:30 Uhr FSV Forst Borgsdorf II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :


Pokalspiele

1. Runde - Pokal der Landräte
10.08.19 Samstag 12:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FSV Forst Borgsdorf II 0:2 (0:0)

Testspiele

Testspiele
21.07.19 Sonntag 11:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FSV Basdorf 1:0 (0:0)

Turniere

Turniername