Spielplan

Kreisliga West

Hinrunde
14.08.21 Samstag 12:30 Uhr BSC Fortuna Glienicke II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 3:1 (3:1)
21.08.21 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Fürstenberg 2:2 (2:1)
28.08.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Löwenberger SV - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 9:1 (0:1)
11.09.21 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG GW Bärenklau 2:0 (0:0)
19.09.21 Sonntag 14:30 Uhr FSV Basdorf - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 9:1 (6:0)
25.09.21 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Rot-Weiß Flatow 2:3 (1:2)
02.10.21 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bötzow II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.21 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Glienicke Nordbahn 1:0 (1:0)
23.10.21 Samstag 12:30 Uhr Eintracht Wandlitz II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 3:1 (1:0)
30.10.21 Samstag 11:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Mühlenbeck 1:1 (1:0)
06.11.21 Samstag 11:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - TSG Fortuna Grüneberg 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.21 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SC Oberhavel Velten II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.22 Samstag 11:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FSV Forst Borgsdorf 1:3 (0:0)
12.02.22 Samstag 14:00 Uhr PSV Zehlendorf - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:1 (2:0)
19.02.22 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FSV Germendorf 1:0 (0:0)
Rückrunde
26.02.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - BSC Fortuna Glienicke II 5:0 (2:0)
05.03.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Fürstenberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 1:1 (1:0)
12.03.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - Löwenberger SV 1:2 (0:0)
20.03.22 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr SG GW Bärenklau - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 3:0 (1:0)
02.04.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FSV Basdorf 1:0 (0:0)
09.04.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Flatow - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 1:0 (1:0)
23.04.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Eintracht Bötzow II 1:1 (1:1)
01.05.22 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr SV Glienicke Nordbahn - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 10:0 (2:0)
07.05.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - Eintracht Wandlitz II 3:0 (1:0)
14.05.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Mühlenbeck - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:0 (0:0)
21.05.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr TSG Fortuna Grüneberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:0 (0:0)
28.05.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SC Oberhavel Velten II 0:1 (0:0)
12.06.22 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr FSV Forst Borgsdorf - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:3 (1:1)
18.06.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - PSV Zehlendorf 2:3 (1:2)
25.06.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FSV Germendorf - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 5:0 (4:0)


Pokalspiele

1. Runde - Kreispokal
07.08.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Löwenberger SV II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 0:2 (0:1)
2. Runde
04.09.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II 2:0 (1:0)
3. Runde
09.10.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Fürstenberg 4:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale
13.11.21 Samstag 10:30 Uhr SpG Klein-Mutz/Zehdenick II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 0:2 n. Urteil
Viertelfinale
26.03.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow 0:2 (0:1)

Testspiele

Testspiele
31.07.21 Samstag 12:00 Uhr FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 5:0 (3:0)
05.08.21 Donnerstag 19:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FSV Spandauer Kickers III 0:4 (0:3)
22.01.22 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FC Kremmen 2:3 (0:2)
30.01.22 Sonntag 11:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang II 1:1 (0:0)

Turniere

Turniername