Statistiken

2017 / 2018
(Stand: 17.06.18)
 
Team

Wettbewerb Spiele S U N T GT TD TQ GTQ Punkte
Liga 28 23 4 1 114 18 96 4.1 0.6 73
Pokal 2 1 0 1 8 2 6 4.0 1.0  

Spieler

Einsätze

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname Spiele Ein Aus Spiele Ein Aus
Ostendorf Luca 25 25 2 1 0 0 0
Geppert Pascal 25 24 2 7 1 0 0
Glischinski, von Tom 25 23 0 2 2 1 0
Zschammer Lennart 25 23 3 4 2 0 1
Goebel Justus 24 23 1 10 1 0 0
Zießnitz Julius 24 23 0 0 1 0 0
Woltersdorf Markus 23 21 3 5 2 1 0
Dölling Oliver 22 21 1 4 1 0 0
Balting Tim 21 20 2 5 1 0 1
Teichfischer Sven 20 20 10 8 0 0 0
Müller Max 18 17 3 7 1 1 0
Gräber Maik 16 15 11 0 1 1 0
Brychcy Denny 15 14 8 6 1 0 0
Czech Alexander 15 13 2 3 2 1 1
Bobermin Patrick 14 14 0 0 0 0 0
Baron Marian 13 12 5 5 1 1 0
Schulz Martin 13 12 0 0 1 0 0
Jelitto Nicolai 13 11 0 2 2 0 1
Rosenfeld Sascha 13 11 5 1 2 0 1
Bertram Lukas 10 8 2 1 2 0 1
Bukowski Nico 7 7 7 0 0 0 0
Lemcke Robert 7 5 0 2 2 0 1
Heyer Rene 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Klingenberg Paul 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Koslitz Phillipp 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Kurzius Christoph 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Maaß Christian 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brychcy Sebastian 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ohlbrecht Dennis 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

Tore

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname
Dölling Oliver 22 20 2
Zschammer Lennart 17 17 0
Jelitto Nicolai 15 13 2
Brychcy Denny 8 6 2
Bertram Lukas 7 7 0
Müller Max 7 7 0
Czech Alexander 6 6 0
Teichfischer Sven 6 6 0
Zießnitz Julius 5 4 1
Baron Marian 4 4 0
Bukowski Nico 3 3 0
Geppert Pascal 3 3 0
Ostendorf Luca 3 3 0
Balting Tim 2 2 0
Koslitz Phillipp 2 2 0
Woltersdorf Markus 2 2 0
Goebel Justus 2 1 1
Glischinski, von Tom 1 1 0

Karten

Spieler Wert Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname G G/R R G G/R R G G/R R
Woltersdorf Markus 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Glischinski, von Tom 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Zießnitz Julius 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Brychcy Denny 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Geppert Pascal 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gräber Maik 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Alexander 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Balting Tim 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bertram Lukas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dölling Oliver 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Goebel Justus 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lemcke Robert 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ostendorf Luca 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Teichfischer Sven 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zschammer Lennart 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage

Samstag, 16.06.18


2. Herren 12:30 Uhr
Eintracht
Bötzow II
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
Liga 2:4 (0:1)
1. Herren 15:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
FSV
Germendorf
Liga 12:0 (6:0)