Spielplan

Landesklasse Nord

Hinrunde
20.08.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Schönower SV 0:3 (0:1)
27.08.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bötzow - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:1 (0:0)
10.09.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen 1:3 (1:0)
17.09.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr VfB Gramzow - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:3 (1:3)
01.10.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Oranienburger FC II 3:2 (1:1)
07.10.22 Freitag 19:30 Uhr SG Einheit Zepernick - 1. SV Oberkrämer 5:2 (2:1)
15.10.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Fortuna Britz 90 5:3 (4:1)
22.10.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Angermünder FC - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:0 (0:0
29.10.22 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Blau-Weiß Gartz 0:2 (0:1)
05.11.22 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz - 1. SV Oberkrämer 5:1 (1:0)
12.11.22 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Müncheberg 3:0 (3:0)
26.11.22 Samstag 13:00 Uhr FC 06 Einheit Grünow - 1. SV Oberkrämer 3:5 (1:2)
03.12.22 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - TuS Sachsenhausen II :
10.12.22 Samstag 13:00 Uhr FC Strausberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
17.12.22 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Schorfh. Joachimsthal :
Rückrunde
25.02.23 Samstag 14:00 Uhr Schönower SV - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
04.03.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Eintracht Bötzow :
11.03.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
18.03.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - VfB Gramzow :
01.04.23 Samstag 12:45 Uhr Oranienburger FC II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
15.04.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Einheit Zepernick :
22.04.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FSV Fortuna Britz 90 - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
29.04.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Angermünder FC :
06.05.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Gartz - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
13.05.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz :
20.05.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SG Müncheberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
04.06.23 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FC 06 Einheit Grünow :
10.06.23 Samstag 12:45 Uhr TuS Sachsenhausen II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
17.06.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FC Strausberg :
24.06.23 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FSV Schorfh. Joachimsthal - 1. SV Oberkrämer :


Pokalspiele

1. Runde - Kreispokal
      1. SV Oberkrämer   Freilos  
2. Runde
02.09.2022 Freitag 19:30 Uhr SG Brodowin - 1. SV Oberkrämer 2:5 (1:2)
3. Runde
24.09.2022 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SG Union Klosterfelde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:7 (1:3)
4. Runde
20.11.2022 Sonntag 13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Ladeburg - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:5 (0:2)

Testspiele

Testspiele
30.07.22 Samstag 17:00 Uhr TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark - 1. SV Oberkrämer 2:0 (2:0)
10.08.22 Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr FC Kremmen - 1. SV Oberkrämer 9:1 (7:0)
13.08.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 0:2 (0:1)

Turniere

Spargelhof-Cup 2022
22.07.22 Freitag
  1. 1. SV Oberkrämer (3 Sp; 8:2 T; 6 TD; 7 Pkt)
  2. FC Kremmen (3 Sp; 6:3 T; 3 TD; 5 Pkt)
  3. SV Rot-Weiß Flatow (3 Sp; 4:4 T; 0 TD; 4 Pkt)
  4. TSV Perwenitz (3  Sp; 0:9 T; -9 TD; 0 Pkt)