Spielplan

Landesklasse Nord

Hinrunde
14.08.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Zepernick - 1. SV Oberkrämer 5:1 (3:1)
21.08.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SC Victoria Templin 0:2 (0:2)
28.08.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FSV Fortuna Britz 90 - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:2 (0:1)
11.09.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Oranienburger FC II 3:2 (1:1)
18.09.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen - 1. SV Oberkrämer 6:1 (2:0)
25.09.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG 47 Bruchmühle 1:1 (1:0)
02.10.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bötzow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
16.10.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz :
23.10.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Fussballclub Neuenhagen - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
30.10.21 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Schönower SV :
06.11.21 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - VfB Gramzow :
20.11.21 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Gartz - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
27.11.21 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Angermünder FC :
04.12.21 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SV 90 Pinnow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
11.12.21 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Schorfh. Joachimsthal :
Rückrunde
26.02.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Einheit Zepernick :
05.03.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SC Victoria Templin - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
12.03.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Fortuna Britz 90 :
19.03.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Oranienburger FC II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
02.04.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen :
09.04.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SG 47 Bruchmühle - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
23.04.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Eintracht Bötzow :
30.04.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
07.05.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Fussballclub Neuenhagen :
14.05.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Schönower SV - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
21.05.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr VfB Gramzow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
28.05.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Blau-Weiß Gartz :
11.06.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Angermünder FC - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
18.06.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV 90 Pinnow :
25.06.22 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FSV Schorfh. Joachimsthal - 1. SV Oberkrämer :


Pokalspiele

1. Runde - Kreispokal
      1. SV Oberkrämer   Freilos  
2. Runde
04.09.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Löwenberger SV - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:0 (1:0)

Testspiele

Testspiele
26.06.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Zühlsdorf 2:1 (1:0)
02.07.21 Freitag 19:00 Uhr VfL Nauen - 1. SV Oberkrämer 3:1 (0:1)
04.07.21 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FV Erkner II 3:1 (1:0)
11.07.21 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Eintracht Falkensee 1:3 (0:3)
15.07.21 Donnerstag 19:00 Uhr FC Kremmen - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:6 (0:3)
24.07.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SC Oberhavel Velten - 1. SV Oberkrämer 5:0 (3:0)
29.07.21 Donnerstag 19:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Rot-Weiß Schönow 2:2 (2:2)
07.08.21 Samstag 12:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II 3:1 (3:0)

Turniere

Turniername