Spielplan

2. Kreisklasse Süd

Hinrunde
14.08.21 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Hirschfelde - 1. SV Oberkrämer III 4:2 (1:2)
22.08.21 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - Eberswalder SC II 11:0 (5:0)
27.08.21 Freitag 19:00 Uhr BSV Blumberg II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III 2:3 (0:1)
12.09.21 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau II 2:3 (0:2)
19.09.21 Sonntag 12:00 Uhr FSV Basdorf II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.21 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - FSV Forst Borgsdorf II :
02.10.21 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. FC Finowfurt II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
17.10.21 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - SV Glienicke Nordbahn II :
24.10.21 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr Oranienburger FC III - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
31.10.21 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - FSV Lok Eberswalde II :
07.11.21 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - SpG Finow/Lichterf. II :
20.11.21 Samstag 14:00 Uhr SV Grü-Weiß Niederfinow - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
28.11.21 Sonntag   1. SV Oberkrämer III - Spielfrei :
04.12.21 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Ladeburg II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
12.12.21 Sonntag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - FSV Germendorf II :
Rückrunde
20.02.22 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - Blau-Weiß Hirschfelde :
26.02.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr Eberswalder SC II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
06.03.22 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - BSV Blumberg II :
13.03.22 Sonntag 11:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
20.03.22 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - FSV Basdorf II :
01.04.22 Freitag 19:30 Uhr FSV Forst Borgsdorf II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
10.04.22 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - 1. FC Finowfurt II :
23.04.22 Samstag 11:00 Uhr SV Glienicke Nordbahn II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
01.05.22 Sonntag 18:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - Oranienburger FC III :
07.05.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr FSV Lok Eberswalde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
14.05.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SpG Finow/Lichterf. II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :
22.05.22 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - SV Grün-Weiß Niederfinow :
29.05.22 Sonntag   1. SV Oberkrämer III - Spielfrei :
11.06.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - SV Blau-Weiß Ladeburg II :
18.06.22 Samstag 12:30 Uhr FSV Germendorf II - 1. SV Oberkrämer III :


Pokalspiele

1. Runde - Pokal der Landräte
08.08.21 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - SV Friedrichsthal II 1:5 (0:5)

Testspiele

Testspiele
31.07.21 Samstag 14:30 Uhr BFC Alemannia 1890 IV - 1. SV Oberkrämer III 5:2 (1:1)
04.08.21 Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer III - SV Altlüdersdorf II 0:9 (0:4)

Turniere

Turniername